News

2019/2020 Season Results for 1st, 2nd and 3rd Places

Due to the 2019/2020 Season Presentation being postponed here are the 1st, 2nd and 3rd place getters for all age groups.

Under 6 Boys

1st - Jakob HARSHMAN - 6878

2nd - Oliver LYLE            - 6907

3rd - Seth TREACY         - 6939

Under 6 Girls

1st - Indigo KINLOCH - 6902

2nd - Winnie HOWARD - 6868

3rd - Mia BEAMISH - 6883

Under 7 Boys

1st - Ari EVANS - 6888

2nd - Declan MATTHEWS - 6918

3rd - Sam VAN RAALTE - 6894

Under 7 Girls

1st - Skylar ROBERTS - 6854

2nd - Mia THORNELL - 6870

3rd - Isla MADSEN - 6869

Under 8 Boys

1st - Mylz TAUFUA - 6934

2nd - Brax CLACHERTY - 6911

3rd - Ashton DIEBERT - 6893

Under 8 Girls

1st - Jessie POTTER - 6851

2nd - Harlow GARRETT - 6855

3rd - Isla GOLOVODOVSKI - 6858

Under 9 Boys

1st - Axle HAGGATH - 6861

2nd - Dylan PAGE - 6915

3rd - Ezekiel GINN - 6928

Under 9 Girls

1st - Emily SCANES - 6903

2nd - Annie LIDBURY - 6921

3rd - Mikayla POTTER - 6852

Under 10 Boys

1st - Levi LEE - 6895

2nd - Nate SAINTY - 6898

3rd - Jayden RIDLEY - 6912

Under 10 Girls

1st - Molly SADLIER - 29428

2nd - Bella ISMAY - 29430

3rd - Ava CHURCH - 6881

Under 11 Boys

1st - Kingston FALUA - 6856

2nd - Brayden HAGGATH - 6860

3rd - Connor SHEPHERD - 6876

Under 11 Girls

1st - Cali TAUFUA - 6933

2nd - Bree CLACHERTY - 6932

3rd - Tiana BLACK - 29433

Under 12 Boys

1st - Harry LIDBURY - 37167

2nd - Haydan MORRIS - 37166

3rd - Jonah MOSMAN - 45877

Under 12 Girls

1st - Caitlin SCANES - 37163

2nd - Isabel BARRY - 37155

3rd - Ella BERRY - 37161

Under 13 Boys

1st - Jonathon SHOESMITH - 37169

Under 13 Girls

1st - Monique KRAKE - 37160

2nd - Janiah FALUA - 37152

Under 14 Boys

1st - William SCANES - 37164

2nd - Ben LONG - 37157

3rd - Chad LONG - 37158

Under 14 Girls

1st - Mia BENNETT - 37159

Under 15 Boys

1st - Harrison BROWN - 37170

Under 15 Girls

1st - Kiara FALUA - 37151

Under 17 Boys

1st - Riley BLEWETT - 37154

2nd  - Ethan CAINS - 37156

Congratulations to all our place getters and all of our athletes. 

Remember the way places are calculated is by points for attendance, points for each placing and personal bests. 

We will publish information on the Presentation day when restrictions are lifted.

Looking forward to seeing all of our athletes and new faces for the 2020/2021 season.